2023/24 - U14

Teams Spiele
U14m Landesspielbetrieb
10 0/0
U14 m Landesspielbetrieb
10 0/0
U14m #1 Erfurt A 10.09.23
5 10/10
U14m #1 Erfurt B 10.09.23
5 10/10
U14m #2 Knau LK A 22.10.23
5 10/10
U14m #2 Knau LK B 22.10.23
4 6/6
U14m #3 Erfurt LK A 26.11.23
5 10/10
U14m #3 Erfurt LK B 26.11.23
4 6/6
U14m #4 Eisfeld LK A 10.12.23
5 10/10
U14m #4 Eisfeld LK B 10.12.23
4 6/6
U14m #5 Weimar LK A 14.01.24
5 10/10
U14m #5 Weimar LK B 14.01.24
4 6/6
U14m#Finale A Schmalkalden 25.02.24
6 11/11
U14w Landesspielbetrieb
14 0/0
U14w #1 Sonneberg
6 11/11
U14w #1 Suhl
8 16/16
U14w #2 Eisfeld LK A
8 16/16
U14w #2 Nordhausen LK B
6 11/11
U14w #3 Suhl LK A
8 16/16
U14w #3 Suhl LK B
6 11/11
U14w #4 Erfurt LK A
8 16/16
U14w #4 Sömmerda LK B
6 11/11
U14w #5 Schwallungen LK A
8 16/16
U14w #5 Sonneberg LK B
5 10/10
U14w#Finale A Eisfeld
6 11/11
U14w#Finale B Sömmerda
7 16/16

2023/24 - U15

Teams Spiele
U15m Landesspielbetrieb
9 0/0
U15m#1EF 24.09.23
9 18/18
U15m#2 Gotha LK A 29.10.23
5 10/10
U15m#2 Nordhausen LK B 29.10.23
4 6/6
U15m#3 Sonneberg LK A 12.11.23
5 10/10
U15m#3 Sonneberg LK B 12.11.23
4 6/6
U15m#4 Gotha LK A 21.01.24
5 10/10
U15m#4 Gotha LK B 21.01.24
4 6/6
U15m#5 Nordhausen LK A 04.02.24
5 10/10
U15m#5 Nordhausen LK B 04.02.24
4 6/6
U15w Landesspielbetrieb
18 0/0
U15w#1 Altenburg
9 18/18
U15w#1Gth
9 18/18
U15w#2 Altenburg LK B
9 18/18
U15w#2 Erfurt LK A
9 18/18
U15w#3 Sonneberg LK A
9 18/18
U15w#3Weimar LK B
9 18/18
U15w#4 Altenburg LK B
9 18/18
U15w#4 Suhl LK A
9 18/18
U15w#5 Sonneberg LK B
9 18/18
U15w#5 Suhl LK A
9 18/18

2023/24 - U16

Teams Spiele
U16m Landesspielbetrieb
11 0/0
03.03.24 U16m Landesfinale
6 0/11
03.09.23 U16m #1 | Nordhausen
6 11/11
03.09.23 U16m #1 | Sonneberg
5 10/10
05.11.23 U16m #2 | Sömmerda LK A
6 11/11
22.10.23 U16m #2 | Altenburg LK B
5 10/10
10.12.23 U16m #3 | Meiningen LK A
6 11/11
10.12.23 U16m #3 | Nordhausen LK B
5 7/7
28.01.24 U16m #4 | Weimar LK A
6 8/8
28.01.24 U16m #4 | Sömmerda LK B
5 7/7
U16w Landesspielbetrieb
15 0/0
U16w#Finale A Sonneberg
6 11/11
U16w#1 Ndh
7 16/16
U16w#1Söm
8 16/16
U16w#2 Erfurt LK A
8 16/16
U16w#2 Sömmerda LK B
6 11/11
U16w#3 Eisfeld LK A
8 16/16
U16w#3 Hildburghausen LK B
6 11/11
U16w#4 Suhl LK A
8 16/16
U16w#4 Sömmerda LK B
6 11/11
U16w#Finale B Hildburghausen
8 14/14

2023/24 - U18

Teams Spiele
U18m Landesspielbetrieb
13 0/0
04.02.24 U18m Landesfinale
6 11/11
10.09.23 U18m #1 | Gotha
6 8/8
10.09.23 U18m #1 | Schmalkalden
7 16/16
29.10.23 U18m #2 | Gotha LK A
7 16/16
29.10.23 U18m #2 | Sonneberg LK B
6 11/11
26.11.23 U18m #3 | Sonneberg LK A
7 16/16
26.11.23 U18m #3 | Bad Salzungen LK B
6 11/11
21.01.24 U18m #4 | Nordhausen LK A
7 11/11
21.01.24 U18m #4 | Erfurt LK B
6 11/11
U18w Landesspielbetrieb
16 0/0
04.02.2024 U18w Landesfinale
6 11/11
U18w #1 Gera
7 16/16
U18w #1 Nordhausen
8 16/16
U18w #2 Eisfeld LK A
8 16/16
U18w #2 Weimar LK B
7 16/16
U18w #3 Sonneberg LK A
8 16/16
U18w #3 Sömmerda LK B
7 16/16
U18w #4 Erfurt LK A
8 16/16
U18w #4 Schmalkalden LK B
5 10/10

2023/24 - U20

Teams Spiele
U20m Landesspielbetrieb
7 0/0
25.02.24 U20m Landesfinale
4 6/6
24.09.23 U20m #1 | Sonneberg
7 16/16
12.11.23 U20m #2 | Gotha
7 12/12
17.12.23 U20m #3 | Sonneberg
6 8/8
14.01.24 U20m #4 | Gotha
6 11/11
U20w Landesspielbetrieb
10 0/0
U20w#1 EF
5 10/10
U20w#1Gth
5 10/10
U20w#2 Altenburg LK B
5 10/10
U20w#2 Gotha LK A
5 7/7
U20w#3 Altenburg LK B
5 10/10
U20w#3 Gera LK A
5 10/10
U20w#4 Altlenburg LK B
4 6/6
U20w#4 Sonneberg LK A
5 10/10
U20w#Finale A Erfurt
6 11/11
U20w#Finale B Altenburg
4 3/3

News | Jugend

Archiv